Panadura SC
Sinhalese Sports Club
0
%
wygranych
- 0 wygranych
- 10 remisów
- 0 przegranych
10
ostatnich meczy
- 1 wygrana
- 7 remisów
- 0 przegranych
12
%
wygranych
Turniej
Mecz
Rezultat
R
24.08.2026
Nondescripts Cricket Club
Panadura SC
140 / 8
142 / 9
R
20.08.2026
Colts CC
Panadura SC
115 / 10
197 / 4
R
16.08.2026
Panadura SC
Bloomfield CC
110 / 6
180 / 8
R
12.08.2026
Panadura SC
Ace Capital Cricket Club
127 / 9
131 / 5
R
10.08.2026
Major Clubs Limited Overs Tournament
Ace Capital Cricket Club
Panadura SC
142 / 10
212 / 9
R
21.07.2025
Major Clubs Limited Overs Tournament
Badureliya
Panadura SC
250 / 9
176 / 9
R
17.07.2025
Major Clubs Limited Overs Tournament
Panadura SC
Chilaw Marians Cc
176 / 3
172 / 10
R
13.07.2025
Major Clubs Limited Overs Tournament
Panadura SC
Ace Capital Cricket Club
302 / 10
312 / 7
R
08.07.2025
Major Clubs Limited Overs Tournament
Panadura SC
Nondescripts Cricket Club
316 / 7
103 / 10
R
05.07.2025
Major Clubs Limited Overs Tournament
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club
Panadura SC
175 / 2
174 / 10
Turniej
Mecz
Rezultat
W
28.08.2026
Sinhalese Sports Club
Nondescripts Cricket Club
168 / 5
167 / 8
R
20.08.2026
Sinhalese Sports Club
Badureliya
174 / 8
88 / 10
R
18.08.2026
Major Clubs Limited Overs Tournament
Sinhalese Sports Club
Badureliya
140 / 2
136 / 10
R
14.08.2026
Major Clubs Limited Overs Tournament
Sinhalese Sports Club
Police Sports Club
136 / 10
205 / 10
R
12.08.2026
Colts CC
Sinhalese Sports Club
110 / 10
167 / 7
R
10.08.2026
Major Clubs Limited Overs Tournament
Colts CC
Sinhalese Sports Club
250 / 10
253 / 5
R
15.05.2024
T20 Major Clubs
Sinhalese Sports Club
Ace Capital Cricket Club
132 / 9
178 / 5
R
13.05.2024
T20 Major Clubs
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club
Sinhalese Sports Club
97 / 10
98 / 5